Recent Activity

  1. Club News 4 days ago
    NEW POLO-SHIRT SPONSORSHIP FROM CONNEX NETWORKING SOLUTIONS

    NEW POLO-SHIRT SPONSORSHIP FROM CONNEX NETWORKING SOLUTIONS

    By Colin Byers

    Binfield FC delighted to announce another new sponsor as Connex Network Solutions provide 1st team and reserves polo shirts.... View News Item »

  2. Club News 9 days ago
    JUST 7 PLAYERS LEFT TO SPONSOR....

    JUST 7 PLAYERS LEFT TO SPONSOR....

    By Colin Byers

    7 players left to sponsor - choose your player to get involved.... View News Item »

  1. Members 14 hours ago
  2. iPhone App 2 days ago
  3. Team Selection 3 days ago
    Reserves
  4. Allied Counties Youth News 4 days ago
    Allied Counties Youth
    Last Pre-Season Game For Allied Youth

    Last Pre-Season Game For Allied Youth

    By Ellis Woods

    Last Pre-Season Game For Allied Youth. View News Item »

  5. Match Report 4 days ago
    Reserves
  6. Photo Album 6 days ago
  7. Match Report 6 days ago
    1st Team
    Badshot Lea win the individual battles and progress to the Preliminary Round to face Knaphill....

    MOLES CRASH OUT OF FA CUP AT FIRST HURDLE

    By Colin Byers

    Badshot Lea win the individual battles and progress to the Preliminary Round to face Knaphill.... View Match Centre »

  8. Team Selection 6 days ago
    1st Team
  9. Photo Album 11 days ago
  10. Match Report 11 days ago
    1st Team
    A fast paced match that was a great advert for the Uhlsport Hellenic Premier Division was little consolation as the Moles conceded the points....

    MISSED CHANCES COST THE MOLES DEFEAT....

    By Colin Byers

    A fast paced match that was a great advert for the Uhlsport Hellenic Premier Division was little consolation as the Moles conceded the points.... View Match Centre »

More…
uhlsport Hellenic League

Upcoming Fixtures

Latest Results

League Tables

Uhlsport Hellenic League » Premier Division

1 Flackwell Heath 3 9
2 Highmoor Ibis 3 9
3 Kidlington 3 6
4 Highworth Town 2 6
5 Ardley United 3 6
6 Bracknell Town 3 4
7 Milton United 2 4
8 Oxford City Nomads 3 4
9 Binfield 2 3
10 Thatcham Town 2 3
11 Ascot United 2 3
12 Shrivenham 3 3
13 Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 3
14 Reading Town 3 3
15 Thame United 3 3
16 Wootton Bassett Town 3 3
17 Newbury 3 2
18 Abingdon United 2 1
19 Cheltenham Saracens 2 0
20 Holyport 2 0

Last updated Friday 22nd August, 14:05

Team Sponsors